Regatta-Übersicht
Geplante Starts
Internationale 58. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta
Internationale 59. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta
Internationale 60. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta
62. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta
Internationale 61. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta
Internationale 63. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta
Internationale 64. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta
Testregatta
Internationale 65. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta
Go
Internationale 64. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta
Von Sa, 03.06. bis So, 04.06.2023
Ergebnisse in Rennen 212
SM 1X A
Männer-Einer
Finale 1
Pos.
Bugnr
Land
Teamname
500m
1000m
1500m
2000m
1
10
GER
Pirnaer RV
Franz Werner (2000)
01:47,18
03:38,56
05:32,68
7:18,79
2
4
TUN
Tunesien Rowing Federation
Mohamed Taieb (1996)
01:46,12
03:39,44
05:31,62
7:19,04
3
2
GER
Hildesheimer RC
Jannis Romanowski (1999)
01:47,09
03:39,96
05:30,55
7:20,84
4
7
DEN
Roskilde I
Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (1999)
01:53,15
03:43,08
05:35,08
7:23,48
5
3
DEN
Odense / KCO I
Nick H. Larsen (1995)
01:52,20
03:49,02
05:40,77
7:33,83
6
5
GER
Berliner Ruder-Club
Eduardo Linares Ruiz (1988)
01:50,37
03:48,56
05:42,45
7:37,22
7
9
DEN
Holstebro I
Joakim Viberg (1996)
01:53,71
03:49,16
05:43,77
7:38,56
8
12
DEN
Bagsværd Roklub
Mathias Larsen (1992)
01:51,48
03:48,30
05:47,64
7:52,12
Vorlauf 1
Pos.
Bugnr
Land
Teamname
500m
1000m
1500m
2000m
1
4
TUN
Tunesien Rowing Federation
Mohamed Taieb (1996)
01:50,62
03:53,00
05:42,08
7:33,00
2
2
GER
Hildesheimer RC
Jannis Romanowski (1999)
01:48,85
03:51,00
05:40,62
7:34,16
3
5
GER
Berliner Ruder-Club
Eduardo Linares Ruiz (1988)
01:50,23
03:53,21
05:41,80
7:34,91
4
7
DEN
Roskilde I
Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (1999)
01:53,04
03:53,49
05:47,48
7:43,20
5
3
DEN
Odense / KCO I
Nick H. Larsen (1995)
01:53,37
03:53,21
05:51,87
7:46,95
6
6
NOR
Norwegian Rowing Federation
Oskar Martinius Gjerland (2000)
01:58,90
04:08,86
06:14,48
8:21,22
Vorlauf 2
Pos.
Bugnr
Land
Teamname
500m
1000m
1500m
2000m
1
10
GER
Pirnaer RV
Franz Werner (2000)
01:51,40
03:50,91
05:48,81
7:48,08
2
12
DEN
Bagsværd Roklub
Mathias Larsen (1992)
01:54,51
03:52,86
05:51,35
7:50,42
3
9
DEN
Holstebro I
Joakim Viberg (1996)
01:58,06
04:01,50
06:03,13
8:04,69
4
8
DEN
Odense / KCO II
Niels Reinholdt (1995)
02:02,76
04:07,06
06:10,66
8:12,30
Nicht am Start erschienen
11
GER
Lübecker RG
Milos Veres (1992)
Abgemeldet
1
DEN
København I
Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (1998)