Rang
|
Boot
|
Nation
|
Ruderer
|
500m
1500m
|
1000m
2000m
| |
1
|
34
|
|
Rgm RV Münster / RV Waltrop
Paul Diletti 1996, Lutz Rudack 1996
|
1:38,10
5:04,10 |
3:19,55
6:48,15
|
2
|
18
|
|
Rgm Crefelder RC / RC Germania Düsseldorf
Marc Leske 1996, Anton Schulz 1996
|
1:40,70
5:10,35 |
3:24,95
6:51,90
|
3
|
12
|
|
Rgm Potsdamer RC Germania / RU Arkona Berlin
Paul Gebauer 1996, Niclas Schröder 1996
|
1:38,65
5:09,60 |
3:23,70
6:53,65
|
4
|
33
|
|
Ruderverein Saarbrücken
Christoph Beenken 1996, Malte Duis 1996
|
1:41,90
5:11,35 |
3:25,25
6:56,20
|
5
|
37
|
|
SC Magdeburg
Maximilian Feifer 1996, Pascal Ramm 1996
|
1:43,00
5:13,30 |
3:27,30
6:57,55
|
6
|
32
|
|
Rgm Frankfurter RG Germania / Münchener RC
Lukas Duhnkrack 1995, Franziskus Paech 1995
|
1:41,35
5:12,45 |
3:26,35
6:58,05
|
|
Abteilung 1; Umpire: / Judge: ; 3:39:46 PM
|
|
|
Rang
|
Boot
|
Nation
|
Ruderer
|
500m
1500m
|
1000m
2000m
| |
1
|
2
|
|
RV Münster
Richard Bensmann 1995, Maximilian Wagner 1995
|
1:41,10
5:08,95 |
3:24,55
6:50,40
|
2
|
15
|
|
Rgm Mainzer RV / Binger RG
Philipp König 1996, Philipp Grebner 1995
|
1:41,85
5:10,70 |
3:26,10
6:51,35
|
3
|
4
|
|
Osnabrücker RV
Sebastian Schawe 1996, Johann Wahmhoff 1996
|
1:41,40
5:09,40 |
3:24,00
6:54,05
|
4
|
7
|
|
Rgm RC Allemannia / Hannoverscher RC
Jascha Ningelgen 1995, Tom Bode 1995
|
1:43,15
5:15,90 |
3:28,10
6:57,95
|
5
|
3
|
|
SC Magdeburg
Steven Weidner 1996, William Pahnke 1996
|
1:44,05
5:13,90 |
3:28,85
7:04,85
|
|
Abteilung 2; Umpire: / Judge: Ströttchen, Andre; 3:43:06 PM
|
|
|
Rang
|
Boot
|
Nation
|
Ruderer
|
500m
1500m
|
1000m
2000m
| |
1
|
27
|
|
Rgm RC Tegel / RV Empor
Maximilian Brosche 1995, Malte Scharf 1995
|
1:39,75
5:08,05 |
3:22,75
6:54,50
|
2
|
13
|
|
Rgm Frankfurter RG Germania / Limburger ClfW
Philipp Richard 1996, Philipp Nonnast 1996
|
1:40,70
5:12,05 |
3:25,65
6:56,30
|
3
|
26
|
|
Rgm RG Eberbach / RC Nürtingen
Jannis Scheuenpflug 1996, Marc Cordes 1996
|
1:41,00
5:13,40 |
3:25,95
6:58,35
|
4
|
39
|
|
RV Münster
Sven Ditzel 1995, Niclas Becker 1995
|
1:42,80
5:14,60 |
3:28,55
7:00,00
|
5
|
11
|
|
Rgm Mainzer RV / Koblenzer RC Rhenania
Paul Alexander Fuhrmann 1996, Maximilian Bierwirth 1996
|
1:43,10
5:15,80 |
3:28,10
7:04,60
|
6
|
9
|
|
Rgm Crefelder RC / RV Dorsten
Jakob Gebel 1996, Benedikt Oliver Müller 1995
|
1:43,95
5:19,10 |
3:30,65
7:09,40
|
|
Abteilung 3; Umpire: Bäumer, Gerrit / Judge: Ströttchen, Andre; 3:47:09 PM
|
|
|
Rang
|
Boot
|
Nation
|
Ruderer
|
500m
1500m
|
1000m
2000m
| |
1
|
14
|
|
Rgm Münchener RC / ARC Würzburg
Tobias Richter 1996, Sebastian Kiesol 1996
|
1:39,80
5:10,35 |
3:24,40
6:57,40
|
2
|
16
|
|
Rgm RV Ems-Jade-Weser / Team Nord West / Vegesacker RV
Steffen Icken 1996, Joos Ehntholt 1996
|
1:44,05
5:17,45 |
3:30,00
7:02,05
|
3
|
5
|
|
Crefelder RC
Niclas Kiefer 1995, David Fieseler 1995
|
1:44,70
5:20,55 |
3:31,90
7:06,55
|
4
|
6
|
|
RG Treis-Karden
Jonas Belda 1996, Florian Stein 1997
|
1:44,40
5:22,70 |
3:32,70
7:14,10
|
5
|
1
|
BEL
|
Belgian Rowing Federation
|
1:47,55
5:27,00 |
3:37,05
7:14,90
|
6
|
8
|
|
Rgm RR ETUF Essen / RR TVK Essen
Julius Landefeld 1995, Jonas Eichholz 1996
|
1:46,55
5:27,90 |
3:35,35
7:21,55
|
|
Abteilung 4; Umpire: Goer, Martin / Judge: Ströttchen, Andre; 3:50:58 PM
|
|
|
Rang
|
Boot
|
Nation
|
Ruderer
|
500m
1500m
|
1000m
2000m
| |
1
|
22
|
|
Rgm RC Allemannia / Alster-RV Hanseat
Ivo Schmidt 1996, Alexander Vollmer 1997
|
1:43,40
5:14,65 |
3:28,90
7:00,50
|
2
|
19
|
|
Bessel-RC
Marius Redecker 1996, Vincent Schmitz 1996
|
1:43,60
5:17,55 |
3:29,50
7:04,60
|
3
|
21
|
|
Rgm RK am Baldeneysee / Renn-Rugm. Mülheim
Leon Siegel 1995, Markus Geller 1995
|
1:41,90
5:17,80 |
3:28,55
7:07,30
|
4
|
20
|
|
Rgm RG Heidelberg / RG Eberbach
Lukas Rupp 1996, Dennis Großkopf 1996
|
1:46,05
5:19,05 |
3:33,30
7:10,40
|
5
|
17
|
|
Uerdinger RC
Kai-Phillipp Engelke 1996, Caspar Ebner 1996
|
1:44,50
5:22,05 |
3:35,10
7:28,85
|
|
Abteilung 5; Umpire: Finkenbusch, Vera / Judge: Ströttchen, Andre; 3:54:29 PM
|
|
|
Rang
|
Boot
|
Nation
|
Ruderer
|
500m
1500m
|
1000m
2000m
| |
1
|
24
|
|
RK Normannia
Jakob Trenkler 1996, Valentin Trenkler 1996
|
1:43,20
5:16,65 |
3:29,05
7:06,40
|
2
|
29
|
|
Rgm Potsdamer RC Germania / RG Wiking Berlin
Jannis Hüttner 1995, Jonas Krah 1995
|
1:44,10
5:20,30 |
3:31,40
7:09,50
|
3
|
23
|
|
Rgm Der Hamburger und Germania RC / RC Favorite Hammonia
Bernhard Jaup 1996, Hendrik Westphal 1996
|
1:43,75
5:20,10 |
3:31,00
7:11,35
|
|
Abteilung 6; Umpire: Ackermann, Jan / Judge: Ströttchen, Andre; 3:59:29 PM
|
|
|
Rang
|
Boot
|
Nation
|
Ruderer
|
500m
1500m
|
1000m
2000m
| |
1
|
40
|
|
Uerdinger RC
Jacob Schulte-Bockholt 1996, Laurits Follert 1996
|
1:41,80
5:14,15 |
3:26,55
7:00,90
|
2
|
36
|
|
RG Treis-Karden
Paul Becker 1996, Alexander Diedrich 1995
|
1:42,50
5:19,60 |
3:29,95
7:08,65
|
3
|
38
|
|
Crefelder RC
Paul te Neues 1995, Marian Quednau 1995
|
1:42,20
5:21,95 |
3:31,05
7:09,90
|
4
|
31
|
|
Renn-Rugm. Mülheim
Julius Rommelmann 1996, Peter Neu 1995
|
1:46,75
5:31,35 |
3:38,80
7:24,20
|
|
Abteilung 7; Umpire: Boes, Arno / Judge: Ströttchen, Andre; 4:03:03 PM
|
|
|
|